LINDA FAH (Miss Switzerland)


Birth name: Linda Fäh
Birth date: November 10, 1987 (age 22)
Birthplace: Switzerland
Height: 1.77 m (5 ft 91⁄2 in)
Eye color: Brown
Hair color: Blonde
Title(s): Miss Switzerland 2009


Linda Fäh was born on November 10, 1987, in Switzerland. At the age of 22 she is a model and a pageant titleholder who will embody her country Switzerland at the Miss Universe 2010 pageant this coming August 23.

All of her families and friends will be there to give her the full support she needed. Fah determines herself as one of the strongest contenders in that prestigious and huge pageant.

All of the people in the universe will watch her as she made it to the top.
Is this will really happen? Let’s find out.

0 Response to "LINDA FAH (Miss Switzerland)"

Post a Comment

powered by Blogger | WordPress by Newwpthemes | Converted by BloggerTheme